9710 E Tall Pine Ln Claremore, OK 74017
Estimated Value: $278,430 - $313,000
About This Home
This home is located at 9710 E Tall Pine Ln, Claremore, OK 74017 and is currently estimated at $290,108, approximately $183 per square foot. 9710 E Tall Pine Ln is a home located in Rogers County with nearby schools including Oologah-Talala Lower Elementary School, Oologah-Talala Upper Elementary School, and Oologah-Talala Middle School.
Ownership History
Purchase Details
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.Purchase Details
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Munana Stephen Anthony | $232,726 | First American Title | |
| Scott Dalton L | $188,000 | Apex Ttl & Closing Svcs Llc |
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Munana Stephen Anthony | $232,323 | |
| Previous Owner | Scott Dalton L | $163,000 |
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,993 | $27,660 | $4,179 | $23,481 |
| 2024 | $2,782 | $26,565 | $3,103 | $23,462 |
| 2023 | $2,782 | $25,300 | $2,742 | $22,558 |
| 2022 | $2,627 | $25,376 | $2,750 | $22,626 |
| 2021 | $2,322 | $22,272 | $2,750 | $19,522 |
| 2020 | $2,331 | $22,099 | $2,750 | $19,349 |
| 2019 | $2,178 | $20,983 | $2,750 | $18,233 |
| 2018 | $50 | $463 | $463 | $0 |
| 2017 | $53 | $463 | $463 | $0 |
| 2016 | $48 | $463 | $463 | $0 |
| 2015 | $45 | $463 | $463 | $0 |
| 2014 | $45 | $463 | $463 | $0 |
Map
- 0 S 4130 Rd
- 9372 E Yorkshire Ave
- 15750 S Old Highway 88
- 0000 E 450 Rd
- 11002 E 440 Rd
- 10905 E Canyon Oaks Cir
- 3 Oklahoma 88
- 9910 E Shadowlake Ln
- 10037 Ratliff Dr
- 9917 E Shadowlake Dr
- 10102 Ratliff Dr
- E 460 Rd
- 9952 E Shadowlake Dr
- 18415 S Hilltop Ct
- 3 S 4150 Rd
- 4 S 4150 Rd
- 0 S 4100 Rd Unit 2601434
- 9872 E Northshire
- 9988 E Northlea
- 0000 S 4100 Rd
- 9710 Tall Pine Ln
- 9680 E Tall Pine Ln
- 9740 Tall Pine Ln
- 9740 E Tall Pine Ln
- 9770 E Tall Pine Ln
- 9770 Tall Pine Ln
- 9715 E Tall Pine Ln
- 9685 Tall Pine Ln
- 9775 Tall Pine Ln
- 9800 E Tall Pine Ln
- 9775 E Tall Pine Ln
- 9800 Tall Pine Ln
- 9805 E Tall Pine Ln
- 9805 Tall Pine Ln
- 9830 E Tall Pine Ln
- 9830 E Tall Pine Ln
- 9830 Tall Pine Ln
- 9835 Tall Pine Ln
- 9860 E Tall Pine Ln
- 9865 E Tall Pine Ln
Ask me questions while you tour the home.