9808 N 99th Ct E Owasso, OK 74055
Estimated Value: $329,240 - $353,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,407
Sq Ft
$140/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 9808 N 99th Ct E, Owasso, OK 74055 and is currently estimated at $337,310, approximately $140 per square foot. 9808 N 99th Ct E is a home located in Tulsa County with nearby schools including Larkin Bailey Elementary School, Owasso 6th Grade Center, and Owasso 7th Grade Center.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 16, 2023
Sold by
Somarriba Barbara M
Bought by
Somarrib John C
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 7, 2010
Sold by
Somarriba John C and Somarriba Barbara M
Bought by
Somarriba John C and Somarriba Barbara M
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 27, 2009
Sold by
Copus Tanya M
Bought by
Somarriba John C
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$139,834
Interest Rate
5.14%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 31, 2006
Sold by
Somarriba Laura and Somarriba Mariano
Bought by
Somarriba John C
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 30, 2006
Sold by
Somarriba John C and Somarriba Tanya M
Bought by
Somarriba Laura
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 3, 2003
Sold by
Somarriba Laura and Somarriba Mariano
Bought by
Somarriba John C
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 16, 2002
Sold by
Homes By Betty Inc
Bought by
Somarriba Laura
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 12, 2002
Sold by
Battle Creek Land Development Inc
Bought by
Homes By Betty Inc
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Home Values in the Area