9850 Elite St Canyon, TX 79015
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,700
Sq Ft
--
Built
About This Home
This home is located at 9850 Elite St, Canyon, TX 79015. 9850 Elite St is a home located in Randall County with nearby schools including Spring Canyon Elementary, Canyon Intermediate School, and Canyon Junior High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $122 | $529,360 | $30,000 | $499,360 |
| 2024 | $52 | $8,750 | $8,750 | $0 |
| 2023 | $0 | $3,750 | $3,750 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map