B
Seller's Agent in 2024
BILLY HALE
Levin Rinke Realty
(850) 377-6188
4 in this area
29 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $287,652 - $339,000
Commercial zoned W/ 7.3 acres *** This would make a good investment although it is in need of repairs.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Volotskov Oleg | $241,000 | None Listed On Document | |
| Pat Mac Inc | -- | -- | |
| Robert Jule R | -- | -- | |
| Jule R Herbert Jr P C | $182,500 | -- |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06/14/2024 06/14/24 | Sold | $241,000 | -4.0% | $137 / Sq Ft |
| 05/10/2024 05/10/24 | For Sale | $251,000 | -- | $143 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,244 | $169,502 | $31,801 | $137,701 |
| 2024 | $2,142 | $166,926 | $31,801 | $135,125 |
| 2023 | $2,142 | $159,710 | $31,801 | $127,909 |
| 2022 | $1,982 | $145,936 | $31,801 | $114,135 |
| 2021 | $1,810 | $121,665 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,686 | $114,586 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,631 | $109,635 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,585 | $104,115 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,528 | $97,906 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,522 | $95,837 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,512 | $95,339 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,463 | $91,714 | $0 | $0 |
B
Seller's Agent in 2024
BILLY HALE
Levin Rinke Realty
(850) 377-6188
4 in this area
29 Total Sales
Source: Pensacola Association of REALTORS®
MLS Number: 645371
APN: 13-3S-31-1102-000-000
Ask me questions while you tour the home.