Estimated Value: $152,000
Studio
2
Baths
2,812
Sq Ft
$54/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 992 Whigham Rd, Cairo, GA 39827 and is currently priced at $152,000, approximately $54 per square foot. 992 Whigham Rd is a home located in Grady County.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 6, 1989
Bought by
Whigham Mark E
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Whigham Mark E | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Map