201 S Kolb Rd Tucson, AZ 85710
Longview Estates Neighborhood
2
Beds
--
Bath
973
Sq Ft
--
Built
About This Home
Welcome to Brookwood, uniquely designed with you in mind. Discover our amenities and premier location at Brookwood. Located in east Tucson, our stunning community provides the best of city living, easy commuting and great schools. Brookwood is minutes away from I-10 and Dorado Country Club. Our community also offers many shops, entertainment venues and restaurants nearby for your convenience and comfort.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Home Values in the Area
Average Home Value in this Area
Property History
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04/05/2026 04/05/26 | Off Market | $692 | -- | -- |
| 03/05/2026 03/05/26 | Price Changed | $692 | +0.3% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 03/04/2026 03/04/26 | Price Changed | $690 | -5.5% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 03/03/2026 03/03/26 | Price Changed | $730 | -0.4% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 03/02/2026 03/02/26 | Price Changed | $733 | +1.9% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 02/28/2026 02/28/26 | Price Changed | $719 | -6.5% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 02/27/2026 02/27/26 | Price Changed | $769 | +0.4% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 02/26/2026 02/26/26 | Price Changed | $766 | -3.5% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 02/25/2026 02/25/26 | Price Changed | $794 | -0.8% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 02/24/2026 02/24/26 | Price Changed | $800 | -0.4% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 02/19/2026 02/19/26 | Price Changed | $803 | -0.7% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 02/19/2026 02/19/26 | Price Changed | $809 | +1.5% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 02/17/2026 02/17/26 | Price Changed | $797 | -2.2% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 02/16/2026 02/16/26 | Price Changed | $815 | +2.3% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 02/15/2026 02/15/26 | Price Changed | $797 | -6.5% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 02/14/2026 02/14/26 | Price Changed | $852 | -2.1% | $2 / Sq Ft |
| 02/13/2026 02/13/26 | Price Changed | $870 | -0.8% | $2 / Sq Ft |
| 02/13/2026 02/13/26 | Price Changed | $877 | +2.1% | $2 / Sq Ft |
| 02/10/2026 02/10/26 | Price Changed | $859 | +6.8% | $2 / Sq Ft |
| 02/09/2026 02/09/26 | Price Changed | $804 | +2.3% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 02/06/2026 02/06/26 | Price Changed | $786 | +6.1% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 02/03/2026 02/03/26 | Price Changed | $741 | +3.5% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 02/03/2026 02/03/26 | Price Changed | $716 | +2.4% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 02/01/2026 02/01/26 | Price Changed | $699 | -12.5% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 01/27/2026 01/27/26 | Price Changed | $799 | +2.2% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 01/26/2026 01/26/26 | Price Changed | $782 | -2.1% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 01/24/2026 01/24/26 | Price Changed | $799 | +35.7% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 01/23/2026 01/23/26 | Price Changed | $589 | -18.1% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 01/22/2026 01/22/26 | Price Changed | $719 | +19.0% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 01/21/2026 01/21/26 | Price Changed | $604 | -12.3% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 01/21/2026 01/21/26 | Price Changed | $689 | +0.3% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 01/19/2026 01/19/26 | Price Changed | $687 | -2.1% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 01/17/2026 01/17/26 | Price Changed | $702 | +15.5% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 01/16/2026 01/16/26 | Price Changed | $608 | +1.0% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 01/16/2026 01/16/26 | Price Changed | $602 | -13.3% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 01/14/2026 01/14/26 | Price Changed | $694 | -2.1% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 01/14/2026 01/14/26 | Price Changed | $709 | +1.0% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 01/12/2026 01/12/26 | Price Changed | $702 | -2.1% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 01/10/2026 01/10/26 | Price Changed | $717 | -1.0% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 01/08/2026 01/08/26 | Price Changed | $724 | -1.2% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 01/07/2026 01/07/26 | Price Changed | $733 | +16.7% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 01/07/2026 01/07/26 | Price Changed | $628 | -14.3% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 01/06/2026 01/06/26 | Price Changed | $733 | +2.2% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 01/05/2026 01/05/26 | Price Changed | $717 | -2.2% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 01/04/2026 01/04/26 | Price Changed | $733 | -2.1% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 01/03/2026 01/03/26 | Price Changed | $749 | +15.4% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 01/02/2026 01/02/26 | Price Changed | $649 | -2.4% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 01/01/2026 01/01/26 | Price Changed | $665 | -2.5% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 12/31/2025 12/31/25 | Price Changed | $682 | +29.2% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 12/28/2025 12/28/25 | Price Changed | $528 | -2.6% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 12/25/2025 12/25/25 | Price Changed | $542 | -2.5% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 12/22/2025 12/22/25 | Price Changed | $556 | -1.2% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 12/19/2025 12/19/25 | Price Changed | $563 | -2.6% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 12/18/2025 12/18/25 | Price Changed | $578 | -2.5% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 12/11/2025 12/11/25 | Price Changed | $593 | -6.2% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 12/07/2025 12/07/25 | Price Changed | $632 | -2.5% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 12/06/2025 12/06/25 | Price Changed | $648 | -2.4% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 12/05/2025 12/05/25 | Price Changed | $664 | -1.3% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 11/30/2025 11/30/25 | Price Changed | $673 | -2.5% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 11/29/2025 11/29/25 | Price Changed | $690 | -2.4% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 11/28/2025 11/28/25 | Price Changed | $707 | -2.3% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 11/25/2025 11/25/25 | Price Changed | $724 | +3.9% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 11/24/2025 11/24/25 | Price Changed | $697 | -1.4% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 11/23/2025 11/23/25 | Price Changed | $707 | -2.3% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 11/22/2025 11/22/25 | Price Changed | $724 | +2.1% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 11/21/2025 11/21/25 | Price Changed | $709 | -2.3% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 11/19/2025 11/19/25 | Price Changed | $726 | -2.4% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 11/19/2025 11/19/25 | Price Changed | $744 | +2.5% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 11/18/2025 11/18/25 | Price Changed | $726 | +3.9% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 11/17/2025 11/17/25 | Price Changed | $699 | -1.4% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 11/16/2025 11/16/25 | Price Changed | $709 | -2.3% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 11/11/2025 11/11/25 | Price Changed | $726 | +11.5% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 11/10/2025 11/10/25 | Price Changed | $651 | -2.4% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 11/10/2025 11/10/25 | Price Changed | $667 | -2.5% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 11/08/2025 11/08/25 | Price Changed | $684 | -6.0% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 11/07/2025 11/07/25 | Price Changed | $728 | +11.5% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 11/06/2025 11/06/25 | Price Changed | $653 | -7.1% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 11/01/2025 11/01/25 | Price Changed | $703 | -2.4% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 10/31/2025 10/31/25 | Price Changed | $720 | -2.3% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 10/30/2025 10/30/25 | Price Changed | $737 | +2.4% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 10/29/2025 10/29/25 | Price Changed | $720 | -1.4% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 10/28/2025 10/28/25 | Price Changed | $730 | -2.4% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 10/25/2025 10/25/25 | Price Changed | $748 | -1.7% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 10/24/2025 10/24/25 | Price Changed | $761 | -1.2% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 10/23/2025 10/23/25 | Price Changed | $770 | +6.1% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 10/23/2025 10/23/25 | Price Changed | $726 | +2.4% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 10/19/2025 10/19/25 | Price Changed | $709 | -1.9% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 10/18/2025 10/18/25 | Price Changed | $723 | -1.2% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 10/17/2025 10/17/25 | Price Changed | $732 | -2.4% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 10/16/2025 10/16/25 | Price Changed | $750 | +2.3% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 10/15/2025 10/15/25 | Price Changed | $733 | +5.5% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 10/14/2025 10/14/25 | Price Changed | $695 | -0.3% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 10/11/2025 10/11/25 | Price Changed | $697 | -7.3% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 10/08/2025 10/08/25 | Price Changed | $752 | +2.9% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 10/04/2025 10/04/25 | Price Changed | $731 | +5.8% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 10/04/2025 10/04/25 | Price Changed | $691 | +6.5% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 10/03/2025 10/03/25 | Price Changed | $649 | -2.3% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 10/01/2025 10/01/25 | Price Changed | $664 | +4.9% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 10/01/2025 10/01/25 | Price Changed | $633 | +4.8% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 09/29/2025 09/29/25 | Price Changed | $604 | -2.4% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 09/28/2025 09/28/25 | Price Changed | $619 | -2.5% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 09/27/2025 09/27/25 | Price Changed | $635 | +3.9% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 09/26/2025 09/26/25 | Price Changed | $611 | -2.2% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 09/24/2025 09/24/25 | Price Changed | $625 | +2.3% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 09/24/2025 09/24/25 | Price Changed | $611 | -1.3% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 09/21/2025 09/21/25 | Price Changed | $619 | -2.5% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 09/20/2025 09/20/25 | Price Changed | $635 | -0.2% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 09/17/2025 09/17/25 | Price Changed | $636 | -17.6% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 09/13/2025 09/13/25 | Price Changed | $772 | -2.0% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 09/12/2025 09/12/25 | Price Changed | $788 | -1.6% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 09/11/2025 09/11/25 | Price Changed | $801 | -1.8% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 09/11/2025 09/11/25 | Price Changed | $816 | -0.5% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 09/10/2025 09/10/25 | Price Changed | $820 | +3.9% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 09/08/2025 09/08/25 | Price Changed | $789 | +24.1% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 09/07/2025 09/07/25 | Price Changed | $636 | +2.4% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 09/06/2025 09/06/25 | Price Changed | $621 | +2.5% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 09/01/2025 09/01/25 | Price Changed | $606 | -2.3% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 08/28/2025 08/28/25 | Price Changed | $620 | +1.3% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 08/26/2025 08/26/25 | Price Changed | $612 | -4.7% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 08/23/2025 08/23/25 | Price Changed | $642 | 0.0% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 08/21/2025 08/21/25 | Price Changed | $642 | -6.1% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 08/20/2025 08/20/25 | Price Changed | $684 | -6.0% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 08/17/2025 08/17/25 | Price Changed | $728 | -0.4% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 08/16/2025 08/16/25 | Price Changed | $731 | -2.4% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 08/14/2025 08/14/25 | Price Changed | $749 | -2.3% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 08/14/2025 08/14/25 | Price Changed | $767 | -3.6% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 08/12/2025 08/12/25 | Price Changed | $796 | +2.8% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 08/10/2025 08/10/25 | Price Changed | $774 | -0.3% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 08/08/2025 08/08/25 | Price Changed | $776 | +4.0% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 08/07/2025 08/07/25 | Price Changed | $746 | +9.5% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 08/07/2025 08/07/25 | Price Changed | $681 | -9.0% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 08/06/2025 08/06/25 | Price Changed | $748 | +9.8% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 08/05/2025 08/05/25 | Price Changed | $681 | +2.4% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 08/03/2025 08/03/25 | Price Changed | $665 | +0.3% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 08/02/2025 08/02/25 | Price Changed | $663 | -5.7% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 08/01/2025 08/01/25 | Price Changed | $703 | +3.7% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 07/31/2025 07/31/25 | Price Changed | $678 | +2.4% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 07/30/2025 07/30/25 | Price Changed | $662 | -5.0% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 07/29/2025 07/29/25 | Price Changed | $697 | -4.8% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 07/28/2025 07/28/25 | Price Changed | $732 | -2.4% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 07/27/2025 07/27/25 | Price Changed | $750 | -2.3% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 07/26/2025 07/26/25 | Price Changed | $768 | +20.4% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 07/26/2025 07/26/25 | Price Changed | $638 | -24.2% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 07/23/2025 07/23/25 | Price Changed | $842 | +14.2% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 07/17/2025 07/17/25 | Price Changed | $737 | -0.1% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 07/16/2025 07/16/25 | Price Changed | $738 | +15.7% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 07/14/2025 07/14/25 | Price Changed | $638 | +0.3% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 07/10/2025 07/10/25 | Price Changed | $636 | 0.0% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 07/07/2025 07/07/25 | Price Changed | $636 | +1.0% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 07/04/2025 07/04/25 | Price Changed | $630 | -2.5% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 07/01/2025 07/01/25 | Price Changed | $646 | -13.4% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 06/29/2025 06/29/25 | Price Changed | $746 | -5.3% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 06/27/2025 06/27/25 | Price Changed | $788 | -2.1% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 06/26/2025 06/26/25 | Price Changed | $805 | +3.7% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 06/25/2025 06/25/25 | Price Changed | $776 | +14.8% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 06/23/2025 06/23/25 | Price Changed | $676 | +0.3% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 06/23/2025 06/23/25 | Price Changed | $674 | -11.1% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 06/19/2025 06/19/25 | Price Changed | $758 | +1.6% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 06/19/2025 06/19/25 | Price Changed | $746 | +2.2% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 06/18/2025 06/18/25 | Price Changed | $730 | -3.1% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 06/16/2025 06/16/25 | Price Changed | $753 | -2.1% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 06/16/2025 06/16/25 | Price Changed | $769 | -5.2% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 06/12/2025 06/12/25 | Price Changed | $811 | -2.2% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 06/11/2025 06/11/25 | Price Changed | $829 | +13.4% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 06/11/2025 06/11/25 | Price Changed | $731 | +6.4% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 06/10/2025 06/10/25 | Price Changed | $687 | -10.0% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 06/10/2025 06/10/25 | Price Changed | $763 | +2.1% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 06/08/2025 06/08/25 | Price Changed | $747 | +2.2% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 06/07/2025 06/07/25 | Price Changed | $731 | -0.3% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 06/03/2025 06/03/25 | Price Changed | $733 | +15.3% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 05/30/2025 05/30/25 | Price Changed | $636 | -3.2% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 05/29/2025 05/29/25 | Price Changed | $657 | -6.0% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 05/24/2025 05/24/25 | Price Changed | $699 | -4.0% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 05/23/2025 05/23/25 | Price Changed | $728 | -3.7% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 05/23/2025 05/23/25 | Price Changed | $756 | -11.3% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 05/21/2025 05/21/25 | Price Changed | $852 | -1.8% | $2 / Sq Ft |
| 05/20/2025 05/20/25 | Price Changed | $868 | -3.4% | $2 / Sq Ft |
| 05/16/2025 05/16/25 | Price Changed | $899 | +5.3% | $2 / Sq Ft |
| 05/14/2025 05/14/25 | Price Changed | $854 | +13.0% | $2 / Sq Ft |
| 05/14/2025 05/14/25 | Price Changed | $756 | +5.7% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 05/11/2025 05/11/25 | Price Changed | $715 | +6.7% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 05/10/2025 05/10/25 | Price Changed | $670 | +3.4% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 05/09/2025 05/09/25 | Price Changed | $648 | +2.4% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 05/07/2025 05/07/25 | Price Changed | $633 | +1.3% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 05/06/2025 05/06/25 | Price Changed | $625 | +2.5% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 05/02/2025 05/02/25 | Price Changed | $610 | -2.1% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 05/01/2025 05/01/25 | Price Changed | $623 | -6.2% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 04/30/2025 04/30/25 | Price Changed | $664 | -6.1% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 04/29/2025 04/29/25 | Price Changed | $707 | -6.0% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 04/25/2025 04/25/25 | Price Changed | $752 | -3.6% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 04/22/2025 04/22/25 | Price Changed | $780 | -2.4% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 04/18/2025 04/18/25 | Price Changed | $799 | +2.4% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 04/16/2025 04/16/25 | Price Changed | $780 | -2.4% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 04/15/2025 04/15/25 | Price Changed | $799 | -5.9% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 04/12/2025 04/12/25 | Price Changed | $849 | +30.2% | $2 / Sq Ft |
| 04/12/2025 04/12/25 | Price Changed | $652 | -10.6% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 04/11/2025 04/11/25 | Price Changed | $729 | -5.9% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 04/08/2025 04/08/25 | Price Changed | $775 | -5.9% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 04/06/2025 04/06/25 | Price Changed | $824 | -8.0% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 04/01/2025 04/01/25 | Price Changed | $896 | -1.3% | $2 / Sq Ft |
| 03/08/2025 03/08/25 | Price Changed | $908 | +6.7% | $2 / Sq Ft |
| 03/08/2025 03/08/25 | Price Changed | $851 | -1.4% | $2 / Sq Ft |
| 03/07/2025 03/07/25 | Price Changed | $863 | -1.0% | $2 / Sq Ft |
| 03/06/2025 03/06/25 | Price Changed | $872 | +16.0% | $2 / Sq Ft |
| 02/05/2025 02/05/25 | Price Changed | $752 | 0.0% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 02/03/2025 02/03/25 | Price Changed | $752 | +15.3% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 01/31/2025 01/31/25 | Price Changed | $652 | -15.9% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 01/24/2025 01/24/25 | Price Changed | $775 | +0.4% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 01/23/2025 01/23/25 | Price Changed | $772 | +7.7% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 01/18/2025 01/18/25 | Price Changed | $717 | -2.2% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 01/17/2025 01/17/25 | Price Changed | $733 | +6.4% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 01/16/2025 01/16/25 | Price Changed | $689 | -6.0% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 01/11/2025 01/11/25 | Price Changed | $733 | +6.5% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 01/08/2025 01/08/25 | Price Changed | $688 | -6.1% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 01/07/2025 01/07/25 | Price Changed | $733 | +6.5% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 01/06/2025 01/06/25 | Price Changed | $688 | -0.3% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 01/05/2025 01/05/25 | Price Changed | $690 | -5.9% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 12/31/2024 12/31/24 | Price Changed | $733 | +6.5% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 12/22/2024 12/22/24 | Price Changed | $688 | 0.0% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 12/19/2024 12/19/24 | Price Changed | $688 | +3.1% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 12/13/2024 12/13/24 | Price Changed | $667 | +0.5% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 12/12/2024 12/12/24 | Price Changed | $664 | -3.3% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 12/11/2024 12/11/24 | Price Changed | $687 | -23.9% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 12/07/2024 12/07/24 | For Rent | $903 | 0.0% | -- |
| 11/24/2024 11/24/24 | Price Changed | $903 | 0.0% | $2 / Sq Ft |
| 11/17/2024 11/17/24 | Price Changed | $903 | 0.0% | $2 / Sq Ft |
| 10/31/2024 10/31/24 | Price Changed | $903 | -- | $2 / Sq Ft |
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $146,516 | $1,163,031 | -- | -- |
| 2025 | $146,516 | $1,107,649 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $132,495 | $1,054,903 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $132,495 | $1,004,670 | -- | -- |
| 2022 | $133,266 | $956,828 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $132,495 | $867,872 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $128,467 | $1,232,731 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $126,772 | $1,072,278 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $123,999 | $749,700 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $126,319 | $749,700 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $122,104 | $714,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $118,483 | $680,000 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map