Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
5
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at E 995 Rd, Gore, OK 74435. E 995 Rd is a home located in Sequoyah County with nearby schools including Gore Upper Elementary School and Gore High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Map
Nearby Homes
- TBD N 4460 Rd
- 000000 E 1002 Rd
- 446215 E Lake View Dr
- 214 Shady Ln
- 211 Wildwood Trail
- 400 Dogwood St
- 100134 S 4460 Rd
- 12865 E 128th St S
- 0000 E 1009 Rd
- 100257 Hwy 100
- 0 Highland Park Dr Unit 2539129
- 812 N Main St
- 98991 S 4471 Rd
- 514 N Highway 10
- 98384 S 4471 Rd
- 000000 E 1011 Rd
- 97964 S 4437 Rd
- TBD Golden Pond Rd
- 0 Ranch Rd Unit 2607082
- 0 Hwy 100 Hwy Unit 2543159
- TBD E 1000 Rd
- 446383 SiMcO
- 445383 SiMcO
- 000 1010
- 0000 N 4330
- 446273 S SiMcO
- 96809 Highway 10a
- 102173 S 4460 Rd
- 11862 S Highway 10
- 444849 E 1002 Rd
- 99963 S 4449 Rd
- 444862 E 1000 Rd
- 100255 Highway 100
- 100255 Oklahoma 100
- 103rd Road
- 0 103rd Unit 2044411
- 211 E 5th St
- 99895 S 4449 Rd
- 99827 S 4449 Rd
- 108 Regan Ridge Loop
Your Personal Tour Guide
Ask me questions while you tour the home.