Estimated Value: $646,000 - $665,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
1.3
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at E4545 Pinewood Cir, Eleva, WI 54738 and is currently estimated at $655,500. E4545 Pinewood Cir is a home with nearby schools including Robbins Elementary School, South Middle School, and Memorial High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 17, 2015
Sold by
Perks Construction Llc
Bought by
Patel Atul and Patel Valshali
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 3, 2015
Sold by
Benrud Michael K
Bought by
Perks Construction Llc
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Patel Atul | $55,000 | -- | |
| Perks Construction Llc | $55,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $8,039 | $503,300 | $64,600 | $438,700 |
| 2024 | $7,378 | $503,300 | $64,600 | $438,700 |
| 2023 | $6,972 | $503,300 | $64,600 | $438,700 |
| 2022 | $6,566 | $503,300 | $64,600 | $438,700 |
| 2021 | $6,326 | $503,300 | $64,600 | $438,700 |
| 2020 | $6,918 | $423,400 | $47,500 | $375,900 |
| 2019 | $6,819 | $423,400 | $47,500 | $375,900 |
| 2018 | $6,528 | $423,400 | $47,500 | $375,900 |
| 2017 | $6,832 | $423,400 | $47,500 | $375,900 |
| 2016 | $6,786 | $47,500 | $47,500 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $200 | $200 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $200 | $200 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map