Estimated Value: $351,000 - $709,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
3.67
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at E4750 County Road Hh, Eleva, WI 54738 and is currently estimated at $460,569. E4750 County Road Hh is a home located in Eau Claire County with nearby schools including Robbins Elementary School, South Middle School, and Memorial High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,042 | $266,300 | $34,600 | $231,700 |
| 2024 | $3,680 | $266,300 | $34,600 | $231,700 |
| 2023 | $3,463 | $266,300 | $34,600 | $231,700 |
| 2022 | $3,285 | $266,300 | $34,600 | $231,700 |
| 2021 | $3,148 | $266,300 | $34,600 | $231,700 |
| 2020 | $2,820 | $181,600 | $25,500 | $156,100 |
| 2019 | $2,741 | $181,600 | $25,500 | $156,100 |
| 2018 | $2,633 | $181,600 | $25,500 | $156,100 |
| 2017 | $2,800 | $181,600 | $25,500 | $156,100 |
| 2016 | $2,879 | $181,600 | $25,500 | $156,100 |
| 2014 | -- | $181,600 | $25,500 | $156,100 |
| 2013 | -- | $181,600 | $25,500 | $156,100 |
Source: Public Records
Map