E9726 190th Ave Eau Claire, WI 54701
Estimated Value: $233,042 - $541,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
20
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at E9726 190th Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54701 and is currently estimated at $357,681. E9726 190th Ave is a home located in Dunn County with nearby schools including Putnam Heights Elementary School, Delong Middle School, and Memorial High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,066 | $152,300 | $39,200 | $113,100 |
| 2024 | $1,876 | $152,300 | $39,200 | $113,100 |
| 2023 | $1,740 | $152,300 | $39,200 | $113,100 |
| 2022 | $1,455 | $87,800 | $21,100 | $66,700 |
| 2021 | $1,491 | $87,800 | $21,100 | $66,700 |
| 2020 | $1,468 | $87,800 | $21,100 | $66,700 |
| 2019 | $1,229 | $78,000 | $21,100 | $56,900 |
| 2018 | $1,215 | $78,000 | $21,100 | $56,900 |
| 2017 | $1,322 | $78,000 | $21,100 | $56,900 |
| 2016 | $1,393 | $78,000 | $21,100 | $56,900 |
| 2015 | $1,300 | $78,000 | $21,100 | $56,900 |
| 2014 | $1,346 | $78,000 | $21,100 | $56,900 |
| 2013 | $1,359 | $78,000 | $21,100 | $56,900 |
Source: Public Records
Map