n 6453 Harrison Rd Hilbert, WI 54129
Estimated Value: $346,383 - $436,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
816
Sq Ft
$486/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at n 6453 Harrison Rd, Hilbert, WI 54129 and is currently estimated at $396,346, approximately $485 per square foot. n 6453 Harrison Rd is a home located in Calumet County with nearby schools including Hilbert Elementary School, Hilbert Middle School, and Hilbert High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | $4,403 | $215,000 | $85,000 | $130,000 |
| 2023 | $4,361 | $215,000 | $85,000 | $130,000 |
| 2022 | $4,157 | $215,000 | $85,000 | $130,000 |
| 2021 | $4,070 | $215,000 | $85,000 | $130,000 |
| 2020 | $4,296 | $215,000 | $85,000 | $130,000 |
| 2019 | $4,255 | $215,000 | $85,000 | $130,000 |
| 2018 | $3,993 | $163,300 | $70,000 | $93,300 |
| 2017 | $3,847 | $163,300 | $70,000 | $93,300 |
| 2016 | $3,712 | $163,300 | $70,000 | $93,300 |
| 2015 | $3,616 | $163,300 | $70,000 | $93,300 |
Source: Public Records
Map