N10080 Pinecone Ct Necedah, WI 54646
Estimated Value: $75,959 - $182,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
1.84
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at N10080 Pinecone Ct, Necedah, WI 54646 and is currently estimated at $128,980. N10080 Pinecone Ct is a home with nearby schools including Necedah Elementary School, Necedah High School, and Queen of the Holy Rosary School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $653 | $43,400 | $13,800 | $29,600 |
| 2024 | $700 | $43,400 | $13,800 | $29,600 |
| 2023 | $601 | $43,400 | $13,800 | $29,600 |
| 2022 | $533 | $43,400 | $13,800 | $29,600 |
| 2021 | $548 | $32,500 | $9,200 | $23,300 |
| 2020 | $514 | $32,500 | $9,200 | $23,300 |
| 2019 | $542 | $32,500 | $9,200 | $23,300 |
| 2018 | $516 | $32,500 | $9,200 | $23,300 |
| 2017 | $472 | $32,500 | $9,200 | $23,300 |
| 2016 | $491 | $25,500 | $9,200 | $16,300 |
| 2015 | $491 | $25,500 | $9,200 | $16,300 |
| 2014 | $383 | $25,500 | $9,200 | $16,300 |
| 2013 | $416 | $25,500 | $9,200 | $16,300 |
Source: Public Records
Map