N10080 River Rd Phillips, WI 54555
Estimated Value: $202,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
35.05
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at N10080 River Rd, Phillips, WI 54555 and is currently estimated at $202,000. N10080 River Rd is a home with nearby schools including Phillips Elementary School, Phillips Middle School, and Phillips High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $139 | $80,600 | $70,200 | $10,400 |
| 2024 | $148 | $51,800 | $47,600 | $4,200 |
| 2023 | $122 | $6,200 | $2,000 | $4,200 |
| 2022 | $76 | $6,200 | $2,000 | $4,200 |
| 2021 | $61 | $6,200 | $2,000 | $4,200 |
| 2020 | $59 | $100 | $100 | $0 |
| 2019 | $2 | $100 | $100 | $0 |
| 2018 | $2 | $100 | $100 | $0 |
| 2017 | $2 | $100 | $100 | $0 |
| 2016 | $2 | $100 | $100 | $0 |
| 2015 | $2 | $100 | $100 | $0 |
| 2013 | $2 | $100 | $100 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map