N10531 Feind Tr Tomahawk, WI 54487
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,234
Sq Ft
5.88
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at N10531 Feind Tr, Tomahawk, WI 54487. N10531 Feind Tr is a home located in Lincoln County with nearby schools including Tomahawk Elementary School, Tomahawk Middle School, and Tomahawk High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,753 | $495,400 | $171,800 | $323,600 |
| 2024 | $4,629 | $495,400 | $171,800 | $323,600 |
| 2023 | $4,528 | $305,600 | $73,400 | $232,200 |
| 2022 | $4,580 | $305,600 | $73,400 | $232,200 |
| 2021 | $4,038 | $305,600 | $73,400 | $232,200 |
| 2020 | $4,864 | $305,600 | $73,400 | $232,200 |
| 2019 | $4,915 | $305,600 | $73,400 | $232,200 |
| 2018 | $4,863 | $305,600 | $73,400 | $232,200 |
| 2017 | $4,895 | $305,600 | $73,400 | $232,200 |
| 2016 | $4,408 | $305,600 | $73,400 | $232,200 |
| 2015 | -- | $305,600 | $73,400 | $232,200 |
| 2014 | -- | $305,600 | $73,400 | $232,200 |
| 2013 | -- | $305,600 | $73,400 | $232,200 |
| 2011 | -- | $298,100 | $73,400 | $224,700 |
Source: Public Records
Map