N1393 County Rd W Antigo, WI 54409
Estimated Value: $235,000 - $462,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
9.99
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at N1393 County Rd W, Antigo, WI 54409 and is currently estimated at $356,822. N1393 County Rd W is a home located in Langlade County with nearby schools including Antigo High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,948 | $229,350 | $12,570 | $216,780 |
| 2024 | $40 | $229,320 | $12,540 | $216,780 |
| 2023 | $3,331 | $205,020 | $12,480 | $192,540 |
| 2022 | $2,974 | $204,970 | $12,430 | $192,540 |
| 2021 | $2,931 | $204,950 | $12,410 | $192,540 |
| 2020 | $3,095 | $204,930 | $12,390 | $192,540 |
| 2019 | $2,797 | $204,920 | $12,380 | $192,540 |
| 2018 | $2,795 | $204,910 | $12,370 | $192,540 |
| 2017 | $2,884 | $204,900 | $12,360 | $192,540 |
| 2016 | $2,778 | $204,890 | $12,350 | $192,540 |
| 2015 | $2,889 | $204,890 | $12,350 | $192,540 |
| 2014 | $2,909 | $204,880 | $12,340 | $192,540 |
| 2013 | $3,047 | $204,910 | $12,370 | $192,540 |
Source: Public Records
Map