N15666 D 1 Rd Wilson, MI 49896
Estimated Value: $224,000 - $368,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,832
Sq Ft
$151/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at N15666 D 1 Rd, Wilson, MI 49896 and is currently estimated at $276,080, approximately $150 per square foot. N15666 D 1 Rd is a home with nearby schools including Bark River-Harris Elementary School and Bark River-Harris Jr/Sr High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,494 | $104,700 | $30,900 | $73,800 |
| 2024 | $1,340 | $105,000 | $29,500 | $75,500 |
| 2023 | $467 | $79,545 | $79,545 | $0 |
| 2020 | $467 | $78,821 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | -- | $77,376 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | -- | $71,765 | $71,765 | $0 |
| 2017 | -- | $71,649 | $71,649 | $0 |
| 2016 | -- | $70,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $70,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $64,782 | $64,782 | $0 |
| 2013 | $467 | $62,882 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map