NOT LISTED FOR SALE

N2465 Mildred St Delavan, WI 53115

Estimated Value: $335,000 - $401,000

Studio
-- Bath
-- Sq Ft
6,447 Sq Ft Lot Lot

About This Home

This home is located at N2465 Mildred St, Delavan, WI 53115 and is currently estimated at $371,012. N2465 Mildred St is a home with nearby schools including Fontana Elementary School and Big Foot High School.

Ownership History

Date Name Owned For Owner Type

Purchase Details

Closed on
May 23, 2021
Sold by
Hoffman Mary Fisher and Mary Fisher Hoffman Trust
Bought by
Jones Michael and Jones Michelle
Current Estimated Value
$371,012

Purchase Details

Closed on
May 1, 2013
Sold by
Powell John M and Powell Sharon K
Bought by
Hoffman Mary Fisher and The Mary Fisher Hoffman Trust

Purchase Details

Closed on
Apr 9, 2013
Sold by
Powell John M and Strasser Powell Sharon K

Collateral Analytics

Collateral Analytics Collateral Analytics AVMs (Automated Valuation Model) employ a number of statistical approaches combined with neighborhood-specific comparable selection guarantees the most up-to-date and precise valuations.

Not Available

Collateral Analytics does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

ICE

ICE Mortgage Technology ICE Mortgage Technology’s AVM (Automated Valuation Model) is a state-of-the-art online residential property valuation tool that provides a quick and accurate estimate of the value of almost any home in the U.S.

Not Available

ICE Mortgage Technology does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

First American

First American First American Data & Analytics’ next-generation AVM combines unrivaled data assets with a blended ensemble of valuation models to produce highly accurate, reliable valuations you can trust.

Not Available

First American does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

Quantarium

Quantarium Quantarium’s valuation service, repeatedly proven the industry’s most accurate and comprehensive, is supercharged with a self-learning and auto-tuning AI engine that continually becomes smarter and more accurate as it processes daily inputs from the industry’s leading RE data lake.

Not Available

Quantarium does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

Average Value
Not Available
List Price
Sold Price

Date Buyer Sale Price Title Company
Jones Michael $260,000 None Available
Hoffman Mary Fisher $138,900 None Available
Powell John -- None Available
Source: Public Records

Tax History

Year Tax Paid Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. Land Improvement
2025 $3,064 $275,800 $38,700 $237,100
2024 $3,000 $275,800 $38,700 $237,100
2023 $2,855 $275,800 $38,700 $237,100
2022 $3,031 $179,500 $8,400 $171,100
2021 $3,062 $179,500 $8,400 $171,100
2020 $3,688 $179,500 $8,400 $171,100
2019 $2,678 $179,500 $8,400 $171,100
2018 $2,564 $179,500 $8,400 $171,100
2017 $2,556 $179,500 $8,400 $171,100
2016 $2,570 $179,500 $8,400 $171,100
2015 $2,547 $179,500 $8,400 $171,100
2014 $102 $179,500 $8,400 $171,100
2013 $102 $0 $0 $0
Source: Public Records

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.