N2541 Arrow Rd Warrens, WI 54666
Estimated Value: $220,291 - $321,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
15.94
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at N2541 Arrow Rd, Warrens, WI 54666 and is currently estimated at $283,573. N2541 Arrow Rd is a home with nearby schools including Tomah High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,716 | $98,200 | $10,300 | $87,900 |
| 2024 | $1,499 | $98,200 | $10,300 | $87,900 |
| 2023 | $1,508 | $98,200 | $10,300 | $87,900 |
| 2022 | $1,424 | $98,200 | $10,300 | $87,900 |
| 2021 | $1,447 | $98,200 | $10,300 | $87,900 |
| 2020 | $1,518 | $98,200 | $10,300 | $87,900 |
| 2019 | $1,646 | $114,500 | $26,600 | $87,900 |
| 2018 | $1,581 | $102,400 | $25,500 | $76,900 |
| 2017 | $1,658 | $102,400 | $25,500 | $76,900 |
| 2016 | $1,725 | $102,400 | $25,500 | $76,900 |
| 2015 | $1,933 | $102,400 | $25,500 | $76,900 |
| 2013 | $1,822 | $102,400 | $25,500 | $76,900 |
Source: Public Records
Map