N3903 County Rd E Merrill, WI 54452
Estimated Value: $218,000 - $283,614
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
36.01
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at N3903 County Rd E, Merrill, WI 54452 and is currently estimated at $249,538. N3903 County Rd E is a home located in Lincoln County with nearby schools including Merrill High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,939 | $151,700 | $36,000 | $115,700 |
| 2024 | $1,905 | $151,800 | $36,100 | $115,700 |
| 2023 | $1,758 | $151,900 | $36,200 | $115,700 |
| 2022 | $1,557 | $151,800 | $36,100 | $115,700 |
| 2021 | $1,769 | $151,800 | $36,100 | $115,700 |
| 2020 | $1,790 | $115,100 | $28,700 | $86,400 |
| 2019 | $1,838 | $114,900 | $28,500 | $86,400 |
| 2018 | $1,605 | $114,900 | $28,500 | $86,400 |
| 2017 | $1,660 | $114,900 | $28,500 | $86,400 |
| 2016 | $1,790 | $114,900 | $28,500 | $86,400 |
| 2015 | -- | $114,900 | $28,500 | $86,400 |
| 2014 | -- | $114,900 | $28,500 | $86,400 |
| 2013 | -- | $114,900 | $28,500 | $86,400 |
| 2011 | -- | $114,900 | $28,500 | $86,400 |
Source: Public Records
Map