N4002 Lilly Rd Rubicon, WI 53078
Estimated Value: $186,000 - $583,573
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
14.79
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at N4002 Lilly Rd, Rubicon, WI 53078 and is currently estimated at $384,787. N4002 Lilly Rd is a home located in Dodge County with nearby schools including Hartford High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,564 | $363,700 | $65,000 | $298,700 |
| 2024 | $4,578 | $363,900 | $65,200 | $298,700 |
| 2023 | $4,219 | $363,500 | $64,800 | $298,700 |
| 2022 | $4,269 | $363,900 | $65,200 | $298,700 |
| 2021 | $4,083 | $277,200 | $59,700 | $217,500 |
| 2020 | $4,249 | $277,600 | $60,100 | $217,500 |
| 2019 | $4,221 | $277,200 | $59,700 | $217,500 |
| 2018 | $4,267 | $277,200 | $59,700 | $217,500 |
| 2017 | $4,384 | $277,200 | $59,700 | $217,500 |
| 2016 | $4,074 | $251,800 | $59,600 | $192,200 |
| 2015 | $4,114 | $251,800 | $59,600 | $192,200 |
| 2014 | $4,144 | $251,800 | $59,600 | $192,200 |
Source: Public Records
Map