N4306 Red Leaf Dr Appleton, WI 54913
Estimated Value: $616,000 - $703,000
4
Beds
4
Baths
3,270
Sq Ft
$202/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at N4306 Red Leaf Dr, Appleton, WI 54913 and is currently estimated at $660,173, approximately $201 per square foot. N4306 Red Leaf Dr is a home located in Outagamie County with nearby schools including Freedom Elementary School and St Nicholas Catholic School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | $6,546 | $470,400 | $56,800 | $413,600 |
| 2023 | $4,646 | $404,500 | $56,800 | $347,700 |
| 2022 | $4,253 | $404,500 | $56,800 | $347,700 |
| 2021 | $4,285 | $404,500 | $56,800 | $347,700 |
| 2020 | $4,263 | $294,700 | $41,800 | $252,900 |
| 2019 | $4,072 | $294,700 | $41,800 | $252,900 |
| 2018 | $4,225 | $294,700 | $41,800 | $252,900 |
| 2017 | $3,952 | $294,700 | $41,800 | $252,900 |
| 2016 | $4,366 | $294,700 | $41,800 | $252,900 |
| 2015 | $4,389 | $294,700 | $41,800 | $252,900 |
| 2014 | $5,011 | $334,900 | $46,500 | $288,400 |
| 2013 | $5,553 | $334,900 | $46,500 | $288,400 |
Source: Public Records
Map