N5989 Park Dr Onalaska, WI 54650
Estimated Value: $344,797 - $460,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
1.62
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at N5989 Park Dr, Onalaska, WI 54650 and is currently estimated at $406,699. N5989 Park Dr is a home located in La Crosse County with nearby schools including Holmen High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,127 | $209,400 | $41,200 | $168,200 |
| 2023 | $3,075 | $209,400 | $41,200 | $168,200 |
| 2022 | $3,200 | $209,400 | $41,200 | $168,200 |
| 2021 | $3,046 | $209,400 | $41,200 | $168,200 |
| 2020 | $3,033 | $209,400 | $41,200 | $168,200 |
| 2019 | $3,131 | $166,500 | $28,100 | $138,400 |
| 2018 | $2,992 | $166,500 | $28,100 | $138,400 |
| 2017 | $2,866 | $166,500 | $28,100 | $138,400 |
| 2016 | $3,123 | $166,500 | $28,100 | $138,400 |
| 2015 | $2,863 | $166,500 | $28,100 | $138,400 |
| 2014 | $2,777 | $166,500 | $28,100 | $138,400 |
| 2013 | $2,854 | $166,500 | $28,100 | $138,400 |
Source: Public Records
Map