N6190 Koepke Rd Shiocton, WI 54170
Estimated Value: $314,000 - $440,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
2.28
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at N6190 Koepke Rd, Shiocton, WI 54170 and is currently estimated at $372,807. N6190 Koepke Rd is a home located in Outagamie County with nearby schools including Shiocton Elementary School and Shiocton High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | $4,368 | $319,800 | $41,100 | $278,700 |
| 2023 | $4,432 | $319,800 | $41,100 | $278,700 |
| 2022 | $4,110 | $319,800 | $41,100 | $278,700 |
| 2021 | $3,803 | $214,400 | $29,400 | $185,000 |
| 2020 | $3,882 | $214,400 | $29,400 | $185,000 |
| 2019 | $3,892 | $214,400 | $29,400 | $185,000 |
| 2018 | $3,769 | $214,400 | $29,400 | $185,000 |
| 2017 | $3,766 | $214,400 | $29,400 | $185,000 |
| 2016 | $3,914 | $214,400 | $29,400 | $185,000 |
| 2015 | $3,557 | $214,400 | $29,400 | $185,000 |
| 2014 | $3,762 | $214,400 | $29,400 | $185,000 |
| 2013 | $3,885 | $214,400 | $29,400 | $185,000 |
Source: Public Records
Map