N6376 Three Party Rd Holmen, WI 54636
Estimated Value: $283,000 - $402,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
1.51
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at N6376 Three Party Rd, Holmen, WI 54636 and is currently estimated at $360,304. N6376 Three Party Rd is a home located in La Crosse County with nearby schools including Holmen High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,596 | $238,500 | $40,100 | $198,400 |
| 2023 | $3,530 | $238,500 | $40,100 | $198,400 |
| 2022 | $3,672 | $238,500 | $40,100 | $198,400 |
| 2021 | $3,498 | $238,500 | $40,100 | $198,400 |
| 2020 | $3,573 | $238,500 | $40,100 | $198,400 |
| 2019 | $3,648 | $192,400 | $27,600 | $164,800 |
| 2018 | $3,484 | $192,400 | $27,600 | $164,800 |
| 2017 | $3,329 | $192,400 | $27,600 | $164,800 |
| 2016 | $3,609 | $192,400 | $27,600 | $164,800 |
| 2015 | $3,333 | $192,400 | $27,600 | $164,800 |
| 2014 | $3,234 | $192,400 | $27,600 | $164,800 |
| 2013 | $3,329 | $192,400 | $27,600 | $164,800 |
Source: Public Records
Map