N752 30th Dr Berlin, WI 54923
Estimated Value: $315,991 - $456,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
4.66
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at N752 30th Dr, Berlin, WI 54923 and is currently estimated at $382,330. N752 30th Dr is a home located in Waushara County with nearby schools including Clay Lamberton Elementary School, Berlin Middle School, and Berlin High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,514 | $317,614 | $26,414 | $291,200 |
| 2024 | $3,371 | $198,796 | $16,796 | $182,000 |
| 2023 | $3,086 | $198,796 | $16,796 | $182,000 |
| 2022 | $3,328 | $198,796 | $16,796 | $182,000 |
| 2021 | $3,056 | $198,796 | $16,796 | $182,000 |
| 2020 | $3,226 | $198,559 | $16,559 | $182,000 |
| 2019 | $2,866 | $165,759 | $13,959 | $151,800 |
| 2018 | $2,656 | $165,759 | $13,959 | $151,800 |
| 2017 | $2,637 | $165,759 | $13,959 | $151,800 |
| 2016 | $2,877 | $165,759 | $13,959 | $151,800 |
| 2015 | $3,311 | $188,659 | $16,159 | $172,500 |
| 2014 | -- | $188,655 | $16,155 | $172,500 |
| 2013 | -- | $188,695 | $16,195 | $172,500 |
Source: Public Records
Map