N8590 Town Hall Rd Eldorado, WI 54932
Estimated Value: $304,000 - $366,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
1.51
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at N8590 Town Hall Rd, Eldorado, WI 54932 and is currently estimated at $339,012. N8590 Town Hall Rd is a home located in Fond du Lac County with nearby schools including Rosendale Primary School, Rosendale Intermediate School, and Brandon Middle School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,025 | $363,600 | $49,300 | $314,300 |
| 2024 | $4,773 | $242,900 | $32,800 | $210,100 |
| 2023 | $4,639 | $242,900 | $32,800 | $210,100 |
| 2022 | $3,432 | $242,900 | $32,800 | $210,100 |
| 2021 | $3,648 | $242,900 | $32,800 | $210,100 |
| 2020 | $4,029 | $221,500 | $32,800 | $188,700 |
| 2019 | $3,667 | $221,500 | $32,800 | $188,700 |
| 2018 | $3,691 | $221,500 | $32,800 | $188,700 |
| 2017 | $3,806 | $221,500 | $32,800 | $188,700 |
| 2016 | $3,713 | $214,400 | $32,800 | $181,600 |
| 2015 | $3,869 | $214,400 | $32,800 | $181,600 |
| 2014 | $3,892 | $214,400 | $32,800 | $181,600 |
| 2013 | $4,057 | $214,400 | $32,800 | $181,600 |
Source: Public Records
Map