N864 11th Ct Montello, WI 53949
Estimated Value: $56,604 - $295,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
8,712
Sq Ft Lot Lot
About This Home
This home is located at N864 11th Ct, Montello, WI 53949 and is currently estimated at $172,535. N864 11th Ct is a home with nearby schools including Endeavor Elementary School, Woodridge Elementary School, and Muir Elementary School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | $343 | $26,200 | $11,300 | $14,900 |
| 2023 | $297 | $26,200 | $11,300 | $14,900 |
| 2022 | $316 | $20,400 | $9,500 | $10,900 |
| 2021 | $332 | $20,400 | $9,500 | $10,900 |
| 2020 | $323 | $20,400 | $9,500 | $10,900 |
| 2019 | $319 | $20,400 | $9,500 | $10,900 |
| 2018 | $314 | $20,400 | $9,500 | $10,900 |
| 2017 | $307 | $20,400 | $9,500 | $10,900 |
| 2016 | $296 | $20,400 | $9,500 | $10,900 |
| 2015 | $39,381 | $20,400 | $9,500 | $10,900 |
| 2014 | -- | $20,400 | $9,500 | $10,900 |
| 2013 | -- | $20,400 | $9,500 | $10,900 |
| 2012 | -- | $36,100 | $9,500 | $26,600 |
Source: Public Records
Map