N8809 Water Power Rd Deerbrook, WI 54424
Estimated Value: $230,233 - $530,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
0.92
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at N8809 Water Power Rd, Deerbrook, WI 54424 and is currently estimated at $340,411. N8809 Water Power Rd is a home.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,886 | $186,900 | $91,500 | $95,400 |
| 2024 | $17 | $186,900 | $91,500 | $95,400 |
| 2023 | $1,757 | $186,900 | $91,500 | $95,400 |
| 2022 | $1,525 | $116,100 | $70,300 | $45,800 |
| 2021 | $1,334 | $116,100 | $70,300 | $45,800 |
| 2020 | $1,443 | $116,100 | $70,300 | $45,800 |
| 2019 | $1,508 | $116,100 | $70,300 | $45,800 |
| 2018 | $1,491 | $116,100 | $70,300 | $45,800 |
| 2017 | $1,391 | $114,400 | $70,300 | $44,100 |
| 2016 | $1,343 | $114,400 | $70,300 | $44,100 |
| 2015 | $1,360 | $114,400 | $70,300 | $44,100 |
| 2014 | $1,394 | $114,400 | $70,300 | $44,100 |
| 2013 | $1,332 | $114,400 | $70,300 | $44,100 |
Source: Public Records
Map