N9032 Holly Rd Saint Cloud, WI 53079
Estimated Value: $362,511 - $721,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
2.04
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at N9032 Holly Rd, Saint Cloud, WI 53079 and is currently estimated at $478,378. N9032 Holly Rd is a home located in Fond du Lac County with nearby schools including New Holstein Elementary School, New Holstein Middle School, and New Holstein High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 13, 2018
Sold by
Vangrinsven Christine M
Bought by
Guy Vangrinsven Christine M and Guy Van Grinsven
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Guy Vangrinsven Christine M | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,989 | $305,800 | $39,400 | $266,400 |
| 2024 | $3,453 | $305,800 | $39,400 | $266,400 |
| 2023 | $3,613 | $305,800 | $39,400 | $266,400 |
| 2022 | $3,514 | $305,800 | $39,400 | $266,400 |
| 2021 | $3,297 | $199,400 | $22,700 | $176,700 |
| 2020 | $3,451 | $199,400 | $22,700 | $176,700 |
| 2019 | $3,464 | $199,400 | $22,700 | $176,700 |
| 2018 | $3,339 | $199,400 | $22,700 | $176,700 |
| 2017 | $3,254 | $199,400 | $22,700 | $176,700 |
| 2016 | $3,222 | $199,400 | $22,700 | $176,700 |
| 2015 | $3,338 | $199,400 | $22,700 | $176,700 |
| 2014 | $3,198 | $199,400 | $22,700 | $176,700 |
| 2013 | $3,348 | $199,400 | $22,700 | $176,700 |
Source: Public Records
Map