Park View Condos 115 SW 11th St Unit 804 Floor 1 Miami, FL 33130
Brickell Neighborhood
1
Bed
1
Bath
617
Sq Ft
2007
Built
About This Home
Well maintained 1 bedroom 1 bathroom apartment located in the heart of Brickell. Beautiful Vinyl floor, washer and dryer inside the unit, spacious apartment, full kitchen and a den area that can be used as an office.
Listing Provided By
Condo Details
Property Information
- Built in 2007
- 1 unit
Property History
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft | Prior Sale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/04/2026 05/04/26 | For Rent | $2,300 | +48.4% | -- | |
| 09/01/2020 09/01/20 | Rented | $1,550 | -3.1% | -- | |
| 08/02/2020 08/02/20 | Under Contract | -- | -- | -- | |
| 07/07/2020 07/07/20 | For Rent | $1,600 | 0.0% | -- | |
| 04/14/2016 04/14/16 | Sold | $200,000 | -12.1% | $320 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 03/31/2016 03/31/16 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 02/16/2016 02/16/16 | Price Changed | $227,500 | -8.6% | $364 / Sq Ft | |
| 01/17/2016 01/17/16 | Price Changed | $249,000 | -3.9% | $398 / Sq Ft | |
| 01/17/2016 01/17/16 | For Sale | $259,000 | -- | $414 / Sq Ft |