NOT LISTED FOR SALE
2 Beds
1 Bath
1,264 Sq Ft
-- Built

Sale Details

Date Sold: March 12, 2018

Last sale price $33,500 $27 Per Sq Ft

About This Home

very nice 3BR/2BA rental home. Carport for 2 cars, fenced yard, laundry room

Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property

Property History

Date Event Price List to Sale Price per Sq Ft Prior Sale
12/20/2018 12/20/18 Rented $750 0.0% --
03/12/2018 03/12/18 Sold $33,500 -16.3% $27 / Sq Ft View Prior Sale
02/20/2018 02/20/18 Pending -- -- --
02/09/2018 02/09/18 For Sale $40,000 0.0% $32 / Sq Ft
12/05/2017 12/05/17 Off Market $750 -- --
12/04/2017 12/04/17 For Rent $750 0.0% --
11/14/2017 11/14/17 Sold $37,000 -20.4% $26 / Sq Ft View Prior Sale
11/13/2017 11/13/17 Sold $46,500 -15.5% $29 / Sq Ft View Prior Sale
10/19/2017 10/19/17 Pending -- -- --
10/11/2017 10/11/17 Pending -- -- --
10/04/2017 10/04/17 Price Changed $55,000 +22.2% $34 / Sq Ft
09/05/2017 09/05/17 For Sale $45,000 0.0% $31 / Sq Ft
09/05/2017 09/05/17 Price Changed $45,000 -30.8% $31 / Sq Ft
11/02/2016 11/02/16 For Sale $65,000 +75.7% $40 / Sq Ft
09/17/2016 09/17/16 Off Market $37,000 -- --
06/15/2016 06/15/16 For Sale $58,000 -- $40 / Sq Ft