Estimated Value: $229,000 - $545,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
3
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at S12093 Hillview Rd, Eleva, WI 54738 and is currently estimated at $387,000. S12093 Hillview Rd is a home located in Eau Claire County with nearby schools including Robbins Elementary School, South Middle School, and Memorial High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $358 | $25,500 | $18,000 | $7,500 |
| 2024 | $320 | $25,500 | $18,000 | $7,500 |
| 2023 | $285 | $25,500 | $18,000 | $7,500 |
| 2022 | $296 | $25,500 | $18,000 | $7,500 |
| 2021 | $314 | $25,500 | $18,000 | $7,500 |
| 2020 | $378 | $23,600 | $13,400 | $10,200 |
| 2019 | $385 | $23,600 | $13,400 | $10,200 |
| 2018 | $363 | $23,600 | $13,400 | $10,200 |
| 2017 | $392 | $23,600 | $13,400 | $10,200 |
| 2016 | $396 | $23,600 | $13,400 | $10,200 |
| 2014 | -- | $23,600 | $13,400 | $10,200 |
| 2013 | -- | $114,000 | $13,400 | $100,600 |
Source: Public Records
Map