Estimated payment $316/month
About This Lot
Beautiful and builder-friendly 1.9-acre (m/l) property located in the desirable Adair School District. This property offers a peaceful country setting with paved road frontage and utilities available at or near the site, including Bolt high-speed internet. The open layout provides plenty of space for your dream home with easy access and room to enjoy the outdoors. Restrictions include no mobile homes, tiny homes, or RV park.
Take 1 or both lots.
Listing Agent
Solid Rock REALTORS - Vinita Brokerage Phone: 918-323-2077 Listed on: 03/18/2026
Property Details
Property Type
- Land
Lot Details
- 1.9 Acre Lot
Listing and Financial Details
- Assessor Parcel Number A099-34-23N-19E-1-022-00
Map
Property History
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03/18/2026 03/18/26 | For Sale | $49,900 | -61.6% | -- |
| 03/13/2026 03/13/26 | Price Changed | $129,900 | +85.8% | -- |
| 02/20/2026 02/20/26 | Price Changed | $69,900 | +40.1% | -- |
| 02/20/2026 02/20/26 | Price Changed | $49,900 | -50.1% | -- |
| 11/22/2025 11/22/25 | Price Changed | $99,900 | +82.0% | -- |
| 11/22/2025 11/22/25 | Price Changed | $54,900 | -26.7% | -- |
| 11/22/2025 11/22/25 | Price Changed | $74,900 | -21.1% | -- |
| 11/22/2025 11/22/25 | Price Changed | $94,900 | -5.0% | -- |
| 11/06/2025 11/06/25 | For Sale | $99,900 | +25.0% | -- |
| 11/06/2025 11/06/25 | For Sale | $79,900 | +33.4% | -- |
| 11/05/2025 11/05/25 | For Sale | $59,900 | -42.9% | -- |
| 11/05/2025 11/05/25 | For Sale | $104,900 | -- | -- |
Source: Northeast Oklahoma Board of REALTORS®
MLS Number: 26-592
- 4 N 435 Rd
- 3 N 435 Rd
- 2 N 435 Rd
- 4500 Oklahoma 28
- 662 Hampton Rd
- 0 Elmwood Ave Unit 2542780
- 768 E Main St
- 451 Hampton Rd
- 207 Lindsey Ave
- 205 Lindsey Ave
- 598 SE Adair Estates Cir
- 538 SE Adair Estates Cir
- 23 Rock Creek Ten
- 0 N Highway 69
- 546 SE Adair Estates Cir
- 545 SE Adair Estates Cir
- 552 SE Adair Estates Cir
- 581 SE Adair Estates Cir
- 553 SE Adair Estates Cir
- 406 N William Penn St
- 490 S Oak St
- 202 N Ora St
- 487 NW 5th St
- 20 Stonegate Dr
- 809 Park St
- 1707 S Elliott St
- 1105 SE 22nd St
- 101 Partridge Dr
- 3660 W 530 Rd
- 405 S Scraper St Unit 405 south scraper unit 2
- 16960 E 407 Ct
- 450 N Miller St
- 318 E Will Rogers Blvd
- 317 E Will Rogers Blvd
- 1308 Sunstone St
- 2102 Greenbrier Ct
- 1400 W Blue Starr Dr
- 1222 W Brooks St Unit A
- 1109 W Raven Dr
- 1109 W Odessa Rd
Ask me questions while you tour the home.