Move-In Specials
$500 off your first month on select units! Waive $150 Administration Fee with approval! Call for Details!
About THE REFLECTION AT MONTGOMERY RIDGE
The Reflection at Montgomery Ridge will change the way you look for an apartment home in the metroplex. You’ll soon discover that living here in Allen is far more meaningful than simply being near Dallas and Fort Worth.
Pricing and Floor Plans
The total monthly price shown includes only the required fees. Additional fees may still apply to your rent. Use the rental calculator to estimate all potential associated costs.
1 Bedroom
A1
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 608 Sq Ft
- $100 deposit
| Unit | Total Price | Sq Ft | Availability | Unit Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4337 | $1,345 | 608 | May 28 | |
| 4437 | $1,392 | 608 | Jun 29 | |
| 2213 | $1,307 | 608 | Jul 9 |
A4
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 743 Sq Ft
- $100 deposit
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4018 | $1,374 | 743 | Jul 19 |
A7S
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 755 Sq Ft
- $100 deposit
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3405 | $1,387 | 755 | May 30 |
A8
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 772 Sq Ft
- $100 deposit
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1306 | $1,487 | 772 | May 21 | |
| 1304 | $1,488 | 772 | Jun 18 | |
| 2300 | $1,389 | 772 | Jun 24 |
AA11S
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 872 Sq Ft
- $100 deposit
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4112 | $1,507 | 872 | May 30 | |
| 4312 | $1,454 | 872 | Jul 26 |
A7 ALT
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 755 Sq Ft
- $100 deposit
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1300 | $1,467 | 755 | Jun 1 |
A5
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 746 Sq Ft
- $100 deposit
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1417 | $1,479 | 746 | Jul 7 |
AA12
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 1,024 Sq Ft
- $100 deposit
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4220 | $1,579 | 1,024 | Jul 3 | |
| 4016 | $1,654 | 1,024 | Jul 17 |
2 Bedrooms
B3 ALT
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,083 Sq Ft
- $200 deposit
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4309 | $1,858 | 1,083 | Now |
B1
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 998 Sq Ft
- $200 deposit
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2301 | $1,876 | 998 | Now | |
| 4302 | $1,887 | 998 | Sep 5 |
B2
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 999 Sq Ft
- $200 deposit
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1431 | $1,896 | 999 | Now |
B4
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,163 Sq Ft
- $200 deposit
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2207 | $1,935 | 1,163 | Now | |
| 1211 | $2,092 | 1,163 | May 26 | |
| 2108 | $2,042 | 1,163 | Jun 1 |
B3
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,083 Sq Ft
- $200 deposit
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3103 | $1,962 | 1,083 | May 31 | |
| 3403 | $1,987 | 1,083 | Jul 1 | |
| 3210 | $1,937 | 1,083 | Jul 25 |
3 Bedrooms
C1 FLEX
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,520 Sq Ft
- $300 deposit
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1116 | $2,801 | 1,520 | Jul 1 | |
| 4136 | $2,691 | 1,520 | Jul 4 |
C1 ALT
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,520 Sq Ft
- $300 deposit
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1316 | $2,701 | 1,520 | Jun 24 |
Fees and Policies
The fees below are based on community-supplied data and may exclude additional fees and utilities. Use the Rent Estimate Calculator to determine your monthly and one-time costs based on your requirements.