W10635 County Road I Reeseville, WI 53579
Estimated Value: $358,000 - $433,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,378
Sq Ft
$165/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at W10635 County Road I, Reeseville, WI 53579 and is currently estimated at $391,958, approximately $164 per square foot. W10635 County Road I is a home located in Dodge County with nearby schools including Waterloo Elementary School, Waterloo Middle School, and Waterloo Intermediate School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,816 | $219,700 | $37,300 | $182,400 |
| 2024 | $3,867 | $219,700 | $37,300 | $182,400 |
| 2023 | $3,750 | $219,700 | $37,300 | $182,400 |
| 2022 | $3,208 | $219,700 | $37,300 | $182,400 |
| 2021 | $3,392 | $219,700 | $37,300 | $182,400 |
| 2020 | $3,562 | $219,700 | $37,300 | $182,400 |
| 2019 | $3,520 | $219,700 | $37,300 | $182,400 |
| 2018 | $3,405 | $219,700 | $37,300 | $182,400 |
| 2017 | $3,281 | $219,700 | $37,300 | $182,400 |
| 2016 | $3,055 | $170,800 | $26,900 | $143,900 |
| 2015 | $3,137 | $170,800 | $26,900 | $143,900 |
| 2014 | $3,437 | $170,800 | $26,900 | $143,900 |
Source: Public Records
Map