W10998 High Falls Rd Crivitz, WI 54114
Estimated Value: $53,496 - $262,000
Studio
--
Bath
330
Sq Ft
$400/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at W10998 High Falls Rd, Crivitz, WI 54114 and is currently estimated at $132,124, approximately $400 per square foot. W10998 High Falls Rd is a home located in Marinette County with nearby schools including Crivitz Elementary School, Crivitz Middle School, and Crivitz High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 4, 2013
Sold by
Halbur Donald A
Bought by
Herman James
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 3, 2007
Sold by
Huc Gary T and Huc Jolene M
Bought by
Linstedt Genevieve A
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 20, 2007
Sold by
Linstedt Genevieve A
Bought by
Halbur Donald
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Herman James | $35,500 | -- | |
| Linstedt Genevieve A | $21,900 | -- | |
| Halbur Donald | $37,900 | -- | |
| Linstedt Genevieve A | $21,900 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Map