W11376 Square Rd Humbird, WI 54746
Estimated Value: $279,268 - $386,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
3
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at W11376 Square Rd, Humbird, WI 54746 and is currently estimated at $333,817. W11376 Square Rd is a home located in Clark County with nearby schools including Lincoln Elementary School and Lincoln Junior/Senior High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,455 | $200,200 | $16,400 | $183,800 |
| 2024 | $3,569 | $200,200 | $16,400 | $183,800 |
| 2023 | $3,456 | $200,200 | $16,400 | $183,800 |
| 2022 | $3,689 | $200,200 | $16,400 | $183,800 |
| 2021 | $3,331 | $200,200 | $16,400 | $183,800 |
| 2020 | $3,618 | $156,600 | $17,300 | $139,300 |
| 2019 | $3,202 | $156,600 | $17,300 | $139,300 |
| 2018 | $3,258 | $156,600 | $17,300 | $139,300 |
| 2017 | $377 | $156,600 | $17,300 | $139,300 |
| 2016 | $3,279 | $156,600 | $17,300 | $139,300 |
| 2015 | -- | $156,600 | $17,300 | $139,300 |
| 2014 | -- | $156,600 | $17,300 | $139,300 |
| 2013 | -- | $156,600 | $17,300 | $139,300 |
| 2011 | -- | $156,600 | $17,300 | $139,300 |
Source: Public Records
Map