W12223 Ranch Rd Crivitz, WI 54114
Estimated Value: $77,000 - $594,757
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
38.65
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at W12223 Ranch Rd, Crivitz, WI 54114 and is currently estimated at $419,586. W12223 Ranch Rd is a home located in Marinette County with nearby schools including Crivitz Elementary School, Crivitz Middle School, and Crivitz High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,098 | $557,800 | $111,900 | $445,900 |
| 2024 | $5,003 | $557,800 | $111,900 | $445,900 |
| 2023 | $4,699 | $351,600 | $73,800 | $277,800 |
| 2022 | $4,140 | $351,600 | $73,800 | $277,800 |
| 2021 | $3,669 | $309,400 | $73,800 | $235,600 |
| 2020 | $3,787 | $309,400 | $73,800 | $235,600 |
| 2019 | $3,878 | $309,400 | $73,800 | $235,600 |
| 2018 | $3,979 | $309,400 | $73,800 | $235,600 |
| 2017 | $3,975 | $309,400 | $73,800 | $235,600 |
| 2016 | $4,002 | $309,400 | $73,800 | $235,600 |
| 2015 | $3,546 | $268,800 | $73,800 | $195,000 |
| 2014 | $3,574 | $268,800 | $73,800 | $195,000 |
| 2012 | $3,652 | $268,800 | $73,800 | $195,000 |
Source: Public Records
Map