Estimated Value: $554,160 - $1,088,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
5
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at W12766 State Road 60, Lodi, WI 53555 and is currently estimated at $747,290. W12766 State Road 60 is a home with nearby schools including Lodi Primary School, Lodi Elementary School, and Lodi Middle School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,927 | $470,900 | $73,400 | $397,500 |
| 2024 | $5,676 | $470,900 | $73,400 | $397,500 |
| 2023 | $6,369 | $470,900 | $73,400 | $397,500 |
Source: Public Records
Map