W252N5014 Aberdeen Dr Pewaukee, WI 53072
Estimated Value: $615,000 - $1,125,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,506
Sq Ft
$359/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at W252N5014 Aberdeen Dr, Pewaukee, WI 53072 and is currently estimated at $898,553, approximately $358 per square foot. W252N5014 Aberdeen Dr is a home located in Waukesha County with nearby schools including Richmond School District, Arrowhead High School, and Trinity Academy.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | $8,337 | $811,000 | $153,000 | $658,000 |
| 2023 | $6,667 | $683,700 | $139,000 | $544,700 |
| 2022 | $7,556 | $638,000 | $139,000 | $499,000 |
| 2021 | $7,514 | $567,500 | $139,000 | $428,500 |
| 2020 | $7,147 | $503,500 | $139,000 | $364,500 |
| 2019 | $7,186 | $466,000 | $138,000 | $328,000 |
| 2018 | $7,476 | $466,000 | $138,000 | $328,000 |
| 2017 | $7,855 | $465,500 | $138,000 | $327,500 |
| 2016 | $8,092 | $455,100 | $138,000 | $317,100 |
| 2015 | $7,777 | $455,100 | $138,000 | $317,100 |
| 2014 | $8,017 | $434,300 | $138,000 | $296,300 |
| 2013 | $8,017 | $427,700 | $138,000 | $289,700 |
Source: Public Records
Map