W4174 Haddick Rd Springbrook, WI 54875
Estimated Value: $757,000
5
Beds
2
Baths
1,234
Sq Ft
$613/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at W4174 Haddick Rd, Springbrook, WI 54875 and is currently estimated at $757,000, approximately $613 per square foot. W4174 Haddick Rd is a home located in Washburn County with nearby schools including Spooner Elementary School, Spooner Middle School, and Spooner High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 28, 2006
Sold by
Panula Lawrence and Panula Alison
Bought by
Pate Cynthea
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pate Cynthea | $350,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Closed | Pate Cynthea | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map