W5584 Supri Ln Durand, WI 54736
Estimated Value: $268,000 - $392,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
2.92
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at W5584 Supri Ln, Durand, WI 54736 and is currently estimated at $333,959. W5584 Supri Ln is a home located in Pepin County with nearby schools including Caddie Woodlawn Elementary School, Durand Middle/High School, and Assumption Catholic School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,460 | $260,600 | $25,100 | $235,500 |
| 2024 | $3,196 | $260,600 | $25,100 | $235,500 |
| 2023 | $3,175 | $139,300 | $10,900 | $128,400 |
| 2022 | $2,425 | $139,300 | $10,900 | $128,400 |
| 2021 | $2,136 | $139,300 | $10,900 | $128,400 |
| 2020 | $2,056 | $139,300 | $10,900 | $128,400 |
| 2019 | $2,195 | $139,300 | $10,900 | $128,400 |
| 2018 | $2,103 | $139,300 | $10,900 | $128,400 |
| 2017 | $2,602 | $139,300 | $10,900 | $128,400 |
| 2016 | $2,174 | $139,300 | $10,900 | $128,400 |
| 2015 | $2,215 | $139,300 | $10,900 | $128,400 |
| 2014 | $2,215 | $139,300 | $10,900 | $128,400 |
| 2013 | $2,215 | $139,300 | $10,900 | $128,400 |
Source: Public Records
Map