NOT LISTED FOR SALE

W6351 Iliff Rd Monroe, WI 53566

-- Bed
-- Bath
-- Sq Ft
1.53 Acres Lot

About This Home

This home is located at W6351 Iliff Rd, Monroe, WI 53566. W6351 Iliff Rd is a home located in Green County with nearby schools including St. Victor School.

Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property

Tax History

Year Tax Paid Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. Land Improvement
2024 $3,396 $318,000 $38,000 $280,000
2023 $3,568 $177,700 $32,700 $145,000
2022 $3,524 $177,700 $32,700 $145,000
2021 $3,110 $177,700 $32,700 $145,000
2020 $3,076 $177,700 $32,700 $145,000
2019 $3,036 $177,700 $32,700 $145,000
2018 $2,845 $177,700 $32,700 $145,000
2017 $3,116 $177,700 $32,700 $145,000
2016 $3,248 $177,700 $32,700 $145,000
2014 $3,027 $177,700 $32,700 $145,000
Source: Public Records

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.