W6615 Turner Rd Pardeeville, WI 53954
Estimated Value: $328,000 - $713,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
5
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at W6615 Turner Rd, Pardeeville, WI 53954 and is currently estimated at $568,263. W6615 Turner Rd is a home located in Columbia County with nearby schools including Pardeeville Elementary School, Pardeeville Middle School, and Pardeeville High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,515 | $299,600 | $37,500 | $262,100 |
| 2024 | $4,653 | $299,600 | $37,500 | $262,100 |
| 2023 | $4,425 | $299,600 | $37,500 | $262,100 |
| 2022 | $4,508 | $299,600 | $37,500 | $262,100 |
| 2021 | $4,575 | $299,600 | $37,500 | $262,100 |
| 2020 | $4,468 | $299,600 | $37,500 | $262,100 |
| 2019 | $4,595 | $299,600 | $37,500 | $262,100 |
| 2018 | $4,578 | $299,600 | $37,500 | $262,100 |
| 2017 | $4,766 | $299,600 | $37,500 | $262,100 |
| 2016 | $4,568 | $299,600 | $37,500 | $262,100 |
| 2015 | $4,786 | $299,600 | $37,500 | $262,100 |
| 2014 | $4,755 | $299,600 | $37,500 | $262,100 |
Source: Public Records
Map