W7543 County Road P Crivitz, WI 54114
Estimated Value: $164,184 - $268,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
2.06
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at W7543 County Road P, Crivitz, WI 54114 and is currently estimated at $196,546. W7543 County Road P is a home located in Marinette County with nearby schools including Coleman Elementary School and Coleman High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 7, 2006
Sold by
Hanneman Bruce W and Hanneman Lisa
Bought by
Uhl Dorreen
Current Estimated Value
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Uhl Dorreen | $80,500 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,137 | $142,700 | $26,500 | $116,200 |
| 2024 | $888 | $73,200 | $13,600 | $59,600 |
| 2023 | $946 | $73,200 | $13,600 | $59,600 |
| 2022 | $906 | $73,200 | $13,600 | $59,600 |
| 2021 | $840 | $73,200 | $13,600 | $59,600 |
| 2020 | $950 | $73,200 | $13,600 | $59,600 |
| 2019 | $905 | $73,200 | $13,600 | $59,600 |
| 2018 | $940 | $73,200 | $13,600 | $59,600 |
| 2017 | $962 | $73,200 | $13,600 | $59,600 |
| 2016 | $937 | $73,200 | $13,600 | $59,600 |
| 2015 | $950 | $73,200 | $13,600 | $59,600 |
| 2014 | $958 | $73,200 | $13,600 | $59,600 |
| 2012 | $1,036 | $79,200 | $13,600 | $65,600 |
Source: Public Records
Map