W7575 Kings Ct Minong, WI 54859
Estimated Value: $310,430 - $367,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
3.25
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at W7575 Kings Ct, Minong, WI 54859 and is currently estimated at $338,715. W7575 Kings Ct is a home.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,041 | $277,100 | $41,300 | $235,800 |
| 2023 | $1,841 | $258,200 | $41,300 | $216,900 |
| 2022 | $1,774 | $176,700 | $10,800 | $165,900 |
| 2021 | $1,744 | $176,700 | $10,800 | $165,900 |
| 2020 | $1,706 | $176,700 | $10,800 | $165,900 |
| 2019 | $1,757 | $176,700 | $10,800 | $165,900 |
| 2018 | $1,786 | $176,700 | $10,800 | $165,900 |
| 2017 | $1,808 | $176,700 | $10,800 | $165,900 |
| 2016 | $1,896 | $176,700 | $10,800 | $165,900 |
| 2015 | $1,999 | $176,700 | $10,800 | $165,900 |
| 2014 | $2,109 | $176,700 | $10,800 | $165,900 |
| 2012 | $2,090 | $187,000 | $14,900 | $172,100 |
Source: Public Records
Map