W7801 Summit Dr Pardeeville, WI 53954
Estimated Value: $389,140 - $451,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,208
Sq Ft
$184/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at W7801 Summit Dr, Pardeeville, WI 53954 and is currently estimated at $407,035, approximately $184 per square foot. W7801 Summit Dr is a home located in Columbia County with nearby schools including Endeavor Elementary School, Woodridge Elementary School, and Muir Elementary School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,588 | $315,900 | $58,900 | $257,000 |
| 2024 | $2,701 | $315,900 | $58,900 | $257,000 |
| 2023 | $2,397 | $315,900 | $58,900 | $257,000 |
| 2022 | $2,259 | $167,800 | $33,000 | $134,800 |
| 2021 | $2,090 | $167,800 | $33,000 | $134,800 |
| 2020 | $1,947 | $167,800 | $33,000 | $134,800 |
| 2019 | $2,036 | $167,800 | $33,000 | $134,800 |
| 2018 | $2,052 | $167,800 | $33,000 | $134,800 |
| 2017 | $2,066 | $167,800 | $33,000 | $134,800 |
| 2016 | $1,963 | $167,800 | $33,000 | $134,800 |
| 2015 | $1,951 | $167,800 | $33,000 | $134,800 |
| 2014 | $1,979 | $167,800 | $33,000 | $134,800 |
Source: Public Records
Map