W8303 Mann Rd Willard, WI 54493
Estimated Value: $108,461 - $473,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
5.09
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at W8303 Mann Rd, Willard, WI 54493 and is currently estimated at $305,115. W8303 Mann Rd is a home located in Clark County with nearby schools including Greenwood Elementary School and Greenwood High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $747 | $40,800 | $12,900 | $27,900 |
| 2024 | $705 | $40,800 | $12,900 | $27,900 |
| 2023 | $585 | $40,800 | $12,900 | $27,900 |
| 2022 | $565 | $36,200 | $12,900 | $23,300 |
| 2021 | $556 | $31,700 | $12,900 | $18,800 |
| 2020 | $368 | $31,700 | $12,900 | $18,800 |
| 2019 | $331 | $31,700 | $12,900 | $18,800 |
| 2018 | $354 | $31,700 | $12,900 | $18,800 |
| 2017 | $171 | $22,200 | $8,300 | $13,900 |
| 2016 | $255 | $22,200 | $8,300 | $13,900 |
| 2015 | -- | $22,200 | $8,300 | $13,900 |
| 2014 | -- | $10,300 | $8,300 | $2,000 |
| 2013 | -- | $10,300 | $8,300 | $2,000 |
| 2011 | -- | $14,000 | $6,000 | $8,000 |
Source: Public Records
Map