W8611 Kramer Rd Deerbrook, WI 54424
Estimated Value: $151,400 - $404,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
2.12
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at W8611 Kramer Rd, Deerbrook, WI 54424 and is currently estimated at $277,700. W8611 Kramer Rd is a home with nearby schools including Antigo High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,509 | $100,700 | $21,700 | $79,000 |
| 2024 | $13 | $100,700 | $21,700 | $79,000 |
| 2023 | $1,151 | $100,700 | $21,700 | $79,000 |
| 2022 | $961 | $73,200 | $16,600 | $56,600 |
| 2021 | $1,010 | $73,200 | $16,600 | $56,600 |
| 2020 | $1,022 | $73,200 | $16,600 | $56,600 |
| 2019 | $1,025 | $73,200 | $16,600 | $56,600 |
| 2018 | $1,011 | $73,200 | $16,600 | $56,600 |
| 2017 | $949 | $56,600 | $0 | $56,600 |
| 2016 | $1,041 | $71,800 | $15,200 | $56,600 |
| 2015 | $1,066 | $71,800 | $15,200 | $56,600 |
| 2014 | $1,031 | $71,800 | $15,200 | $56,600 |
| 2013 | $1,143 | $80,000 | $15,200 | $64,800 |
Source: Public Records
Map