W9551 County Road I Willard, WI 54493
Estimated Value: $333,000 - $419,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
23.58
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at W9551 County Road I, Willard, WI 54493 and is currently estimated at $368,408. W9551 County Road I is a home with nearby schools including Greenwood Elementary School, Greenwood High School, and North Hendren Amish School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,143 | $233,300 | $44,700 | $188,600 |
| 2024 | $3,735 | $233,300 | $44,700 | $188,600 |
| 2023 | $3,514 | $233,300 | $44,700 | $188,600 |
| 2022 | $3,364 | $233,300 | $44,700 | $188,600 |
| 2021 | $3,293 | $154,600 | $32,900 | $121,700 |
| 2020 | $3,345 | $154,600 | $32,900 | $121,700 |
| 2019 | $3,303 | $154,600 | $32,900 | $121,700 |
| 2018 | $3,131 | $154,600 | $32,900 | $121,700 |
| 2017 | $0 | $154,600 | $32,900 | $121,700 |
| 2016 | $3,207 | $147,600 | $32,900 | $114,700 |
| 2015 | -- | $147,600 | $32,900 | $114,700 |
| 2014 | -- | $147,600 | $32,900 | $114,700 |
| 2013 | -- | $147,600 | $32,900 | $114,700 |
| 2011 | -- | $147,600 | $32,900 | $114,700 |
Source: Public Records
Map